BC Forwards

2019/2020 ORL mängud Retlar/BC Forwards

07.10 WILDIX/ESECOM vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 78-86

Jagomägi 33,Vuks 15,Maurer 7,Kutser 7,Tamm 5,Tihemets 4,Sala 3,Ruus 2,Loot 2,Velling 0
VV-d:31/22
Tserepanov 19,Metsla 16,Aun 11,Gradusov 11,Unt 10,Nilender 8,Polubinski 5,Soorand 4,Zoova 2,Lepanurm 0
VV-d:29/25

15.10 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs NORDAUTO 50-75

Aun 9,Nilender 8,Laas 8,Metsla 8,Mohov 7,Unt 5,Kõiv 3,Järving 2,Wagner 0,Liiu 0,Lepanurm 0,Zoova 0
VV-d:8/6
Koldits 18,Nurgamaa 17,Peterson 10,Metusala 9,Saar 8,Birk 6,Lahe 4,Keskküla 3,Küttis 0,Ahven 0,Funk 0
VV-d:24/14

22.10 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs KEILA KK/JP 58-59

Aun 12,Metsla 10,Liiu 7,Gradusov 7,Nilender 6,Laas 5,Kõiv 4,Moondu 3,Järving 2,Mohov 2,Soorand 0
VV-d:19/9
Pastarus 18,Pillerpau 15,Hein 10,Korjus 8,Vinnal 5,Päll 3,Kann 0,Reinik 0
VV-d:13/4

29.10 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs OMNIVA 73-84

Unt 16,Gradusov 13,Moondu 11,Järving 8,Lepanurm 8,Mohov 7,Soorand 4,Zoova 4,Liiu 2,Aun 0
VV-d:16/10
Berkmann 25,Kuldsaar 19,Aruniit 16,Enula 10,Rooba 6,Valk 4,Merivee 2,Luts 2,Pall 0,Rästa 0
VV-d:17/12

05.11 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs GROSBERG 68-63

Tserepanov 23,Metsla 17,Nilender 10,Soorand 6,Unt 5,Gradusov 3,Aun 2,Mohov 2,Laas 0, Zoova 0
VV-d:15/7
Pettai 20,Kotkas 15,Kaus 10,Nurme 9,Vahtras 7,Leo 2,Talviste 0
VV-d:22/17

25.11 VAHIPATALJON vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 33-84

Karu 14,Mikk 10,Ajamaa 5,Teder 4,Paju 0,Vaarpu 0,Üprus 0
VV-d:16/9
Zoova 14,Unt 12,Polubinski 12,Mohov 11,Laas 10,Aun 8,Nilender 8,Gradusov 7,Wagner 2,Moondu 0,Kõiv 0
VV-d:7/5

28.11 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs EUROFASTENERS 73-60

Polubinski 22,Metsla 19,Mohov 9,Zoova 8,Nilender 6,Gradusov 5,Soorand 4,Aun 0,Wagner 0
VV-d:26/16
Põdra 14,Rohtmets 13,Müürsepp 10,Nõmmsalu 8,Laur 6,Padar,Siim 4,Sõlg 3,Sepp,Martin 2,Liiv 0,Roots 0,Luhaloo 0
VV-d:25/16

03.12 CUMULUS CONSULTING vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 71-85

Ross 19,Küngas 16,Paidra 14,Alas 6,Marozov, Reigo 6,Niglas 5,Raudsepp 3,Aptsiauri 2,Praakli 0,Ird 0
VV-d:26/12
Unt 16,Nilender 14,Mohov 13,Zoova 9,Polubinski 8,Laas 7,Gradusov 7,Metsla 6,Soorand 5
VV-d:18/15

17.12 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs KIILI SK 70-67

Aun 15,Metsla 12,Gradusov 10,Unt 9,Soorand 9,Mohov 5,Nilender 4,Laas 4,Moondu 2,Zoova 0
VV-d:23/17
Loo 21,Talviste 14,Palu 13,Madissoon 11,Kaugja 4,Rannik 2,Zhurba 2
VV-d:18/10

29.12 PUHHID vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 73-68

Nõmm 25, Poom 19, Jalakas 12,Vaikmäe 8,Kuhi 5,Kallakas 2,Tilk 2,Känd 0
VV-d:11/8
Mohov 24,Unt 13,Nilender 9,Kõiv 9,Laas 8,Gradusov 3,Aun 2,Wagner 0
VV-d:29/19

07.01 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs SWEDBANK 83-71

Unt 32,Mohov 18,Aun 15,Järving 7,Moondu 5,Nilender 4,Zoova 2,Wagner 0,Kõiv 0
VV-d:22/13
Kallas 28,Erit 16,Kirt 8,Norak 8,Mölder 6,Pedras 3,Kaur 2
VV-d:29/21

13.01 PALDISKI KK/WILLENBROCK vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 73-85

Häätarõ 32,Valma 18,Ruben 8,Mägi 4,Anton 4,Argel 3,Luuken 2,Valdek 2
VV-d:20/15
Unt 30,Aun 17,Mohov 9,Polubinski 8,Laas 7,Nilender 6,Moondu 3,Järving 2,Zoova 2,Soorand 1,Wagner 0
VV-d:18/13

23.01 WEST TALLINN vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 59-56

Moosaar 20,Hamburg 14,Pärnsalu 8,Värk 5,Kool 5,Erma 3,Parve 3,Raiasoo 1,Kodi 1,Naeris 0
VV-d:17/8
Nilender 14,Aun 14,Metsla 10,Wagner 4,Polubinski 4,Laas 3,Järving 3,Liiu 2,Soorand 2,Zoova 0
VV-d:20/9

05.02 TABASALU vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 20-0

12.02 ESTNOR vs RETLAR/BC FORWARDS 95-57

Paekivi 27,Luks 19,Männiste 17,Värik 10,Põldäär 9, Namsing 7,Raigo 4,Pärn 2
VV-d:20/12
Unt 15,Mohov 9,Lepanurm 8,Metsla 7,Wagner 6,Soorand 4,Nilender 4,Moondu 4,Liiu 0
VV-d:15/10

18.02 RETLAR/BC FORWARDS vs GENIUS SPORTS 79-86

Unt 30,Aun 15,Soorand 10,Laasma 9,Wagner 6,Nilender 6,Lepanurm 3
VV-d:17/11
Usar 27,Pingin 21,Mihkelson 10,Nurja 10,Kuks 8,Velks 6,Taimla 4
VV-d:23/13